HomeProductsLab ResultsBlogAboutReviewsSupportCalculator
NEW99.3%BPC-157 + TB-500 Stack

Images are representative. Products are lyophilised research peptides in sterile vials. COA shown above when available for the current batch.

SPECIAL BLENDS

BPC-157 + TB-500 Stack

Combined tissue repair and regeneration stack. BPC-157 and TB-500 paired for recovery research.

Research Overview

The BPC-157 and TB-500 research stack combines two of the most studied recovery peptides. BPC-157 targets mucosal protection, tendon repair, and gut healing, while TB-500 works via actin regulation and angiogenesis to accelerate tissue regeneration. Each set contains one HPLC-verified 10mg vial of BPC-157 (≥99.3%) and one 10mg vial of TB-500 (≥99.1%), individually sealed with full COA.

Select Dosage
Select Quantity
Custom Qty
1
Ask on WhatsApp
COD
Cash on Delivery
COA
Viewable online
1–2d
Discreet delivery
24h
Dispatch
99.3%
Purity
Lyophilised
Form
5
mg/ml
0.05
ml/dose
5
units (U-100)
40
doses/vial
5 u0102030405060708090100

For research calculation only. Not dosing guidance. U-100 = 100 units per ml.

Store lyophilised vials refrigerated (2–8°C), protected from light. Once reconstituted, keep refrigerated and use within the period appropriate to the compound. Shipped in insulated, temperature-controlled packaging.
This product is strictly for laboratory and analytical purposes. Not for human or veterinary use. By ordering, you confirm you are a qualified researcher operating in compliance with applicable regulations.
BPC-157 + TB-500 Stack · 10+10mg
7,999
Regulatory & Research Context
Intended use
In-vitro laboratory research only
Regulatory status
Not approved as a medicine — not for human or veterinary use
Read our research use policy →
Common Questions

Buy BPC-157 + TB-500 Stack in India

Where can I buy BPC-157 + TB-500 Stack in India?

BPC-157 + TB-500 Stack is supplied India-wide by Vitality Peptides for laboratory research use. Every batch is tested by an independent analytical laboratory and its Certificate of Analysis is published on this site before the vial ships, so the exact lot you receive can be checked against its own report.

What does BPC-157 + TB-500 Stack cost in India?

BPC-157 + TB-500 Stack is listed in 2 sizes, from ₹4,000 for the 5+5mg vial to ₹7,999 for the 10+10mg. Live pricing and stock are shown on this page, and volume pricing applies automatically at checkout where offered.

Is BPC-157 + TB-500 Stack approved for human use in India?

No. BPC-157 + TB-500 Stack is supplied strictly as a research chemical for laboratory use. It is not a medicine, it is not approved for human or veterinary use in India or elsewhere, and it must not be administered to humans or animals. Purchase is limited to qualified researchers and institutions.

How is BPC-157 + TB-500 Stack shipped and stored?

Vials are supplied lyophilised and shipped India-wide. Store the sealed lyophilised vial refrigerated and protected from light, and handle it according to your own laboratory's written protocols for research materials.

All batch lab results →Browse every certificate →